您所在的位置:冠县信息港 > 新闻频道 > 花边杂烩

jizbo.mobilejane Jizelle Jade三级,Jizelle Jade个人资料

发布:2017/1/12 6:09:56  来源:Jizelle Jade三级,Jizelle Jade个人资料  浏览次  编辑:佚名  分享/转发»

Jizelle Jade
Biography
Showing all 12 items
Jump to: Overview (3) | Mini Bio (1) | Trade Mark (1) | Trivia (7)

Overview (3)
Date of Birth
8 March 1995, Orem, Utah, USA
Birth Name
Jizelle Jade Jurquina
Height
5' 1" (1.55 m)
Mini Bio (1)
Jizelle Jade was born on March 8, 1995 in Orem, Utah, USA as Jizelle Jade Jurquina. She is an actress, known for Gentlemen Broncos (2009), The In-Between (2015) and Think Outside the Blog (2012).
Trade Mark (1)
Long thigh-length dark hair
Trivia (7)
Her wish is to someday work with her favorite actors Will Smith, Shia LeBeouf, Jeff Goldblum, and Alexander Ludwig. Working with Michael Angarano was her first fulfilled wish.
She's part Chinese, Filipino, & Spanish.
Her favorite past time is using the computer and logging in her favorite multi-player online games.
She has been homeschooled since Kindergarten.
She is an only child.
Learned how to read and use the computer at the age of 2.
Began performing at the age of 4. 0
原标题:Jizelle Jade三级,Jizelle Jade个人资料jizbo.mobilejane

相关文章

网友评论

评论加载中...
赞助商推广链接

免责声明: 本站所有新闻文章为网络收录,与冠县信息港无关。其原创性以及文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对新闻文章以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容,最终解释权归本站所有,如有侵权及不符合规定,请联系在线客服,我们会在24小时内及时修正。删稿请发至E-mail:4143080@qq.com

Copyright © 2003-2009 Guanxian.Org All rights reserved.