您所在的位置:冠县信息港 > 娱乐频道 > 娱乐八卦

sydney university law Sydney ter Avest三级,Sydney ter Avest个人资料

发布:2017/1/11 21:05:31  来源:Sydney ter Avest三级,Sydney ter Avest个人资料  浏览次  编辑:佚名  分享/转发»

Sydney ter Avest
Biography
Showing all 11 items
Jump to: Overview (4) | Mini Bio (1) | Trivia (6)

Overview (4)
Date of Birth
1 August 1996, Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name
Sydney Rachael ter Avest
Nickname
Syd
Height
5' 5?" (1.66 m)
Mini Bio (1)
Sydney lives in North Carolina with her parents Jerry and Julie and her sister Alex who is also an actress. The rest of Sydney's family reside in Battle Creek, Michigan.
Sydney's Dutch last name comes from her grandparents who immigrated to the USA in 1950 from The Netherlands. Sydney's father Jerry is first generation born in the USA. The family still uses the lower case "ter" at the beginning of their last name.
Sydney's Uncle Mike (Michael M. Dunn) passed away after having AIDS for 8 years in 2001.
- IMDb Mini Biography By: Anonymous
Trivia (6)
Her father is a dentist.
She will remain six years old forever, as she has a full-body statue in the Smithsonian Museum in Washington DC, in the exhibit "America on the Move" in the Museum of American History. Her statue greets you at the beginning of the exhibit--she is a child of 1876 at a train depot seeing a train for the very first time with her parents.
Her favorite role in a musical is when she was nine years old and played "The Ghost of Christmas Past" in the Ira David Wood III production of "A Christmas Carol".
Won a Cheyenne Kimball lookalike contest in 2006.
She was selected to sing the "National Anthem" for the Durham Bulls in the 2006 and 2007 seasons.
Younger sister of Alex ter Avest. 0
原标题:Sydney ter Avest三级,Sydney ter Avest个人资料sydney university law

相关文章

网友评论

评论加载中...
赞助商推广链接

免责声明: 本站所有新闻文章为网络收录,与冠县信息港无关。其原创性以及文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对新闻文章以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容,最终解释权归本站所有,如有侵权及不符合规定,请联系在线客服,我们会在24小时内及时修正。删稿请发至E-mail:4143080@qq.com

Copyright © 2003-2009 Guanxian.Org All rights reserved.