您所在的位置:冠县信息港 > 新闻频道 > 社会看点

samitursun nahxiliri Sami Sandzimier三级,Sami Sandzimier个人资料

发布:2017/1/11 21:05:24  来源:Sami Sandzimier三级,Sami Sandzimier个人资料  浏览次  编辑:佚名  分享/转发»

Sami Sandzimier
Biography
Showing all 11 items
Jump to: Overview (4) | Mini Bio (1) | Trivia (6)

Overview (4)
Date of Birth
19 July 1996, USA
Birth Name
Samantha Josephine Sandzimier
Nickname
Sami
Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)
Mini Bio (1)
Sami was born in Lancaster California to Craig and Penny Sandzimier and grew up in the bubble of OC. She has an older brother Cody who is a Chiropractor in Washington State. Known for her serious girl next door look, as well as her athleticism. She's been in the entertainment industry for about 9 years now. Her goals are to become an entertainer and storyteller through film and television. She is still waiting for her breakthrough role and dreams of being an inspiration to others.

- IMDb Mini Biography By: Mom Sandzimier
Trivia (6)
Her full name is Samantha Josephine Sandzimier.
Sami has played on same the club soccer team since she was age 8. Her team then advanced to the Premier level (Highest Level) in 2011.
Sami was a sprinter for her high school junior varsity track team all 4 years.
Sami played on the varsity soccer team all 4 years in high school.
Her and her older brother Cody Sandzimier are 10 years apart.
Her uncle introduced her to the idea of acting when she was little and has wanted to pursue it ever since. 0
原标题:Sami Sandzimier三级,Sami Sandzimier个人资料samitursun nahxiliri

相关文章

网友评论

评论加载中...
赞助商推广链接

免责声明: 本站所有新闻文章为网络收录,与冠县信息港无关。其原创性以及文中陈述文字和内容未经本站证实,对新闻文章以及其中全部或者部分内容、文字的真实性、完整性、及时性本站不作任何保证或承诺,请读者仅作参考,并请自行核实相关内容,最终解释权归本站所有,如有侵权及不符合规定,请联系在线客服,我们会在24小时内及时修正。删稿请发至E-mail:4143080@qq.com

Copyright © 2003-2009 Guanxian.Org All rights reserved.